803-364-9979
Not rated yet

Witch Hazel Distillate

  • $8.25
Qty:  
The distillate water from the witch hazel tree. Used traditionally for many years as a facial astringent and to soothe irritated skin. Use alone as a facial tonic/toner or as part of a formulation.

INCI Name: Hamamelis virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water

Physical Form: Clear liquid.

Recommended Usage: 2 Ð 100%

    • Weight
      0.25 lbs
    • SKU
      WtchHzlDis_4oz
  • Size
    4 ounce - $8.25, 1 pound - $18.50
Customer reviews
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment
Please sign in to add review

Customers who bought this product also bought