803-364-9979
Not rated yet

Cucumber Extract WS

  • $6.95
Qty:  

The Herbarie's lovely cooling, soothing and toning water-soluble Cucumber Extract WS is extracted by using distillation methods. Use in toners, lotions, creams and other skin care products.

INCI Name: Water, Cucumber Extract

Physical Form: Clear, water-soluble liquid

Recommended Usage: 1 - 50%

    • Weight
      0.25 lbs
    • SKU
      CucumberExtractWS_1oz
  • Size
    1 ounce- $6.95, 4 ounce - $15.00, 1 pound - $60.00, 4 pound - $240.00
Customer reviews
There are no comments yet. Be the first to leave a comment
Please sign in to add review

Customers who bought this product also bought