Celebrate Spring! Special pricing for Rose Hydrosol! Be sure to visit our New Pricing and Special Sales Category for other Super Sales! Read more here....
Celebrate Spring!
Special pricing for Rose Hydrosol! Be sure to visit our New Pricing and Special Sales Category for other Super Sales!
Read more here....
INCI Name: Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate
General Recommended Usage: 1% - 10%
Physical Form: Free-flowing coarse powder
Solubility: Water Soluble
Natural Source - Cornstarch