Celebrate Spring! Special pricing for Rose Hydrosol! Be sure to visit our New Pricing and Special Sales Category for other Super Sales! Read more here....
Celebrate Spring!
Special pricing for Rose Hydrosol! Be sure to visit our New Pricing and Special Sales Category for other Super Sales!
Read more here....
INCI Name: Stearyl Alcohol
General Recommended Use: 1% - 25%
Physical Form: White Flakes
Solubility: Oil Soluble
Natural Vegetable Source